Clearance

Clearance

Please note: All items listed here are reduced to clear, so purchase is final. Data Depot does not accept refunds or exchanges on these items.

Items 1 to 24 of 35 total

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

APC SC420I Smart-UPS SC 420VA 230V

Regular Price: $209.07

Special Price $175.00

CLEARANCE: 10 PAIR DISCONNECT MODULE CLIP ON

Regular Price: $6.60

Special Price $1.57

CLEARANCE: CAT3 100PR UTP CABLE -per mtr cost

Regular Price: $10.55

Special Price $6.29

CLEARANCE: LC multimode duplex 2mm Con White Boot

Regular Price: $6.29

Special Price $0.47

CLEARANCE: MMC-00010-BL C6 GSC MODCLIP SHUT LF BLUE

Regular Price: $8.42

Special Price $3.14

CLEARANCE: MMC-00013-RD C5E GSC MOD-CLIP RED SHUTTE

Regular Price: $6.27

Special Price $1.57

CLEARANCE: MMC-00013-YL C5E GSC MOD-CLIP YELLOW SH

Regular Price: $6.27

Special Price $1.57

CLEARANCE: Modular Splice Cass 24 Fibre MM OM1 QLC

Regular Price: $440.00

Special Price $15.71

CLEARANCE: OF ADP LCQ OS1 ZIR CEM FLM UNSH - BL

Regular Price: $34.58

Special Price $0.79

CLEARANCE: OF ADP SCD OM1/2 PHO BR FLM UNSH- BG

Regular Price: $6.29

Special Price $0.47

CLEARANCE: OFPC SC-MTRJ DUP MM OM1 LSZH 2M OR

Regular Price: $43.21

Special Price $3.14

CLEARANCE: OFPC SC-SC DPX OM3 2MM DPX LS0H 3M AQU

Regular Price: $43.21

Special Price $6.29

CLEARANCE: OFPC SC-SC DUP MM OM3 LSZH 1.5MT AQ

Regular Price: $37.32

Special Price $7.86

CLEARANCE: PANEL 3U BACKMOUNT UNLOADED

Regular Price: $156.28

Special Price $94.29

CLEARANCE: PCORD C6 UTP 568B LS0H 1M RED

Regular Price: $9.47

Special Price $3.14

CLEARANCE: PCORD C6 UTP 568B LS0H 2M PPL

Regular Price: $9.54

Special Price $3.14

Items 1 to 24 of 35 total

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2