Panduit CMDSAQLCZBL Duplexex LC Sr./Sr. (AQ) Adapter (BL) Mini Com Module Assy, Zirconia

Product Code: CMDSAQLCZBL

Quick Overview

Fibre optic adapter

Availability: In stock

Shipped same day! If ordered before 2pm AEST

$39.39 incl. GST

Details

Mini-Com® module supplied with one aqua LC duplex fibre optic adapter with zirconia ceramic split sleeves. Suitable for OM3 / OM4 multimode applications

Specifications

GTIN/Barcode 74983539994

No attachment found.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register