Panduit FAP6WBUDSCZ Fibre Adapter Panel with 6 SC Duplex (BU) Adapters, Zirconia

Product Code: FAP6WBUDSCZ

Quick Overview

Fibre optic adapter

ON ORDER - Please allow 2-4 weeks for delivery

Need it quicker? Call us now to discuss - 1300 944 030

$119.43 incl. GST

Details

Fibre Adapter Panel supplied with six blue SC duplex fibre optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves. Suitable for OS2 singlemode applications

Specifications

GTIN/Barcode 74983854967

No attachment found.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register