OS2/Singlemode

Data Depot stocks a huge range of OM2 singlemode fibre patch leads shipping all over Australia. No matter whether you're looking for OS2 fibre patch leads for commercial, domestic or industrial use, Data Depot have got you covered. All OS2 fibre patch cables come in a range of sizes, including 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m and 10m, as well as all fibre connector types, including LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-SC, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-SCA, ST-ST, ST-LC, ST-SC, ST-SCA, SCA-SC, SCA-ST and SCA-SCA. We stock fibre brands like ConnectBlue and offer some of the best prices available online in Australia.

Items 1 to 24 of 37 total

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Items 1 to 24 of 37 total

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2