Fluke Networks MRC50EFCSCSCKIT Test Reference Cord Kit

Product Code: MRC50EFCSCSCKIT

Quick Overview

TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT OM2/OM3/OM4 SC DUPLEX FOR FBR MODULE - EF TRC KIT 50 FOR TESTING SC FIBERS

IN STOCK - Shipped same day If ordered before 1pm AEST weekdays, otherwise shipped the following business day

$625.10 incl. GST

Details

Multi-mode encircled flux compliant test reference cord kit (2m) for testing 50um SC terminated fibers (4 SC/SC). Item Number: 4320262.

Why shop with Data Depot; Australia's leading online seller of Fluke Networks testers?


Data Depot is proud to supply a huge range of cable testers; fibre testers; test phones; hand tools; certification testers; cable fault diagnostics equipment; fibre cleaning tools; termination tools and more from Fluke Networks Australia. You can buy Fluke Networks online through our website 24/7 for fast and reliable delivery.


Data Depot is one of Australia's leading online sellers of data products & accessories. Backed by the Sonepar Group; the leading B2B electrical wholesaler in the world; we have access to the biggest brands such as APC by Schneider Electric; Fluke Networks; Clipsal; Netscout; Panduit; D-Link; ConnectBlue and more - as well as the very best pricing & quick delivery Australia-wide.


Here are just a few reasons our customers keep coming back:



  • - Free shipping on orders over $150 ($14.95 flat rate for orders under $150)

  • - Secure payment methods (VISA; Mastercard & PayPal)

  • - Stock fulfilment from 7 locations nationally

  • - Helpful support base located in Melbourne; Australia (call 1300 944 030 to speak with us)


If you are looking for Fluke Networks testing equipment that is not currently listed on our website; please get in contact with us for pricing and lead-times. We direct partnerships with all suppliers and can source just about anything quickly and at a great price. 


Get in touch with us today - 1300 944 030!

"

Specifications

Stock Availability stockcms-in-stock-1
GTIN/Barcode 754082104100

No attachment found.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register