Molex 18282-0035 Adapter of SC Duplex OM3 Phosphor Bronze Unshuttered Aqua

Product Code: 18282-0035

Quick Overview

ADAPTER OF SCD OM3 PHO BR UNSHLD AQ

Availability: In stock

Shipped same day! If ordered before 2pm AEST

$6.28 incl. GST

Details

ADAPTER OF SCD OM3 PHO BR UNSHLD AQ

Specifications


No attachment found.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register