Panduit NKFPX1BN3NNM001 OM3 1 Fibre 900um SC to Pigtail, 1 m

Product Code: NKFPX1BN3NNM001

Quick Overview

Fibre optic pigtail

ON ORDER - Please allow 2-4 weeks for delivery

Need it quicker? Call us now to discuss - 1300 944 030

$5.82 incl. GST

Details

SC Connector with OM3 multi mode pigtail for fusion splicing to a core of a fibre optic cable.

Specifications

GTIN/Barcode 74983912742

No attachment found.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register