Panduit FC2XN-12-10AS QuickNetâ„¢ FC2 cassette 12 Core Method A Standard, OM3

Product Code: FC2XN-12-10AS

Quick Overview

Fibre optic MPO breakout cassette

ON ORDER - Please allow 2-4 weeks for delivery

Need it quicker? Call us now to discuss - 1300 944 030

Regular Price: $421.36

Special Price $393.27

Details

Fibre Optic connector breakout cassette has 6 duplex LC adapters internally connected to a Pan MPO connector on the rear of the cassette. Ideal for rapid deployment of fibre cabling in data centre

Specifications

GTIN/Barcode 74983951444

No attachment found.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register